Throw Out Cancer

Chattanooga, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 3091
Anna Ward
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 17
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3084
MICHAELA WELLS
00:23:13
 7:24/mile
 19
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 3017
Ginny Norris
00:23:19
 7:30/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 3061
WALTER MCALLISTER
00:16:43
 5:23/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3073
Logan Murphy
00:17:17
 5:34/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3072
Ammon Murphy
00:17:17
 5:34/mile
 16
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 and under

 
1st
 3027
Emmy Holliday
00:26:01
 8:17/mile
 11
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 3089
sadie caughman
00:32:38
 10:30/mile
 13
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 3028
Georgia Holliday
00:36:40
 11:49/mile
 10
 F
 35
 

5K Male 14 and under

 
1st
 3069
Jacob Graham
00:18:16
 5:52/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 3083
Liam Smartt
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 13
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 3012
Caleb Phillips
00:21:27
 6:54/mile
 10
 M
 21
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 3090
Jillian Cantrell
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 15
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 3109
HANNAH BERKE
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 16
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 3120
Amber Cadwallader
00:36:24
 11:44/mile
 15
 F
 34
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 3060
BROCK HERRING
00:18:29
 5:57/mile
 18
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 3074
Tanner Lockhart
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 16
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 3095
Arthur Lebovitz
00:25:27
 8:11/mile
 16
 M
 34
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 3106
Whitney Anderson
00:23:36
 7:32/mile
 26
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 3046
Emily Daugherty
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 3045
Ivy Hall
00:25:17
 8:06/mile
 23
 F
 15
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 3007
Ryan Paolucci
00:18:27
 5:56/mile
 22
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 3014
Brandon Shepard
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 22
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 3044
David Hall
00:19:38
 6:17/mile
 24
 M
 11
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 3031
Katie Reinsmidt
00:23:57
 7:42/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 3022
Jennifer Isaacson
00:23:59
 7:43/mile
 33
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 3048
STACEY KEATING
00:25:13
 8:05/mile
 31
 F
 14
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 3016
Drew Norris
00:17:44
 5:43/mile
 37
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 3062
Chris Long
00:18:57
 6:06/mile
 30
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 3081
Jarom Smartt
00:20:29
 6:35/mile
 38
 M
 17
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 3104
Nasera Souidi
00:23:26
 7:32/mile
 43
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 3008
Michele Nespeca
00:23:35
 7:33/mile
 43
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 3001
Wendy Ransom
00:24:14
 7:47/mile
 44
 F
 11
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 3093
Alan Lebovitz
00:19:55
 6:23/mile
 48
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 3057
KYLE EISELSTEIN
00:20:02
 6:27/mile
 44
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 3070
Rich Graham
00:20:38
 6:38/mile
 45
 M
 18
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 3107
SHELLEY JOHNSON
00:27:56
 8:57/mile
 50
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 3018
Beth Neuhoff
00:28:29
 9:06/mile
 56
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 3056
Lee Ann Denham
00:29:48
 9:33/mile
 53
 F
 23
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 3015
ZOLTAN SZABO
00:17:43
 5:42/mile
 54
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3080
Dan Challener
00:20:56
 6:43/mile
 57
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 3065
BOB GURLEY
00:26:33
 8:32/mile
 52
 M
 40
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 3113
Peggy LaRochelle
00:45:48
 14:44/mile
 63
 F
 45
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 3103
Nick Honerkamp
00:22:29
 7:14/mile
 66
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 3114
Peter LaRochelle
00:45:48
 14:44/mile
 63
 M
 53